Scott Scholar Classes

Jump to: 2014 (20) | 2015 (28) | 2016 (32)

Class of 2016

Tarek Ali - Management Information Systems

Tarek Ali
Management Information Systems
Westside High School
Omaha


Taylor Balm - Computer Engineering

Taylor Balm
Computer Engineering
Millard North High School
Omaha


Joshua Clark - Management Information Systems

Joshua Clark
Management Information Systems
Gothenburg High School
Gothenburg


Ryan Duren - Construction Management

Ryan Duren
Construction Management
Lincoln Northeast
Lincoln


Joseph Eley - Computer Science

Joseph Eley
Computer Science
Lincoln Lutheran High School
Lincoln


Maggie Findall - Architectural Engineering

Maggie Findall
Architectural Engineering
Roncalli Catholic High School
Bennington


Chris Fuchs - Computer Engineering

Chris Fuchs
Computer Engineering
Columbus High School
Columbus


Grady Henrichs - Civil Engineering

Grady Henrichs
Civil Engineering
Lincoln East High School
Lincoln


Andrew Hilgenkamp - Civil Engineering

Andrew Hilgenkamp
Civil Engineering
Fremont High School
Colon


Taylor Jurgens - Civil Engineering

Taylor Jurgens
Civil Engineering
Holdrege High School
Holdrege


Emily Kadavy - Electronics Engineering

Emily Kadavy
Electronics Engineering
York High School
York


Rachael Keyes - Civil Engineering

Rachael Keyes
Civil Engineering
Platteview High School
Springfield


Brock Lewis - Bioinformatics

Brock Lewis
Bioinformatics
Seward High School
Seward


Isaac Lindgren - Computer Engineering

Isaac Lindgren
Computer Engineering
Blair High School
Blair


Berkley Lyman - Information Assurance

Berkley Lyman
Information Assurance
Papillion La Vista High School
Papillion


Keegan Mahoney - Civil Engineering

Keegan Mahoney
Civil Engineering
Westside High School
La Vista


Jackson Mahrt - Civil Engineering

Jackson Mahrt
Civil Engineering
Archbishop Bergan Catholic High School
Fremont


Joe Meyer - Computer Science

Joe Meyer
Computer Science
Creighton Prepartory School
Omaha


Nick Miesbach - IT Innovation

Nick Miesbach
IT Innovation
Waverly High School
Waverly


Emily Pachunka - Bioinformatics

Emily Pachunka
Bioinformatics
Skutt Catholic High School
Omaha


Danielle Passaglia - Architectural Engineering

Danielle Passaglia
Architectural Engineering
Wheaton Warrenville South
Wheaton, IL


Andrew Peterson - Computer Engineering

Andrew Peterson
Computer Engineering
Bellevue West High School
Bellevue


Collin Petri - Computer Engineering

Collin Petri
Computer Engineering
Kearney Catholic High School
Kearney


Andrew Pulfer - Bioinformatics

Andrew Pulfer
Bioinformatics
Wayne High School
Wayne


Jake Quinn - Computer Science

Jake Quinn
Computer Science
Westside High School
Omaha


Matt Reinig - Civil Engineering

Matt Reinig
Civil Engineering
Gretna High School
Gretna


Derek Schriner - Civil Engineering

Derek Schriner
Civil Engineering
Kearney High School
Kearney


Kevin Seton - Architectural Engineering

Kevin Seton
Architectural Engineering
Plano West Senior High
Plano, TX


Michael Tritz - Computer Engineering

Michael Tritz
Computer Engineering
Creighton Prepartory School
Omaha


Mycah Ward - Architectural Engineering

Mycah Ward
Architectural Engineering
Lincoln Christian High School
Lincoln


Nicholas Williams - Construction Engineering

Nicholas Williams
Construction Engineering
Lutheran High Northeast
Madison


Royce Wilson - Computer Engineering

Royce Wilson
Computer Engineering
Platte River Academy
Lincoln


Class of 2015

Lexi Bergeron -

Lexi Bergeron

Mill Valley High School
Shawnee, KS


Kevin Bird -

Kevin Bird

Burwell High School
Burwell, NE


Brianna Brass -

Brianna Brass

Lincoln East High School
Lincoln, NE


Josh Christensen -

Josh Christensen

Omaha North High School
Omaha, NE


Jake Clatanoff -

Jake Clatanoff

Millard North High School
Omaha, NE


Price Comstock -

Price Comstock

Roncalli High School
Omaha, NE


Colby Crossley -

Colby Crossley

Omaha North High School
Omaha, NE


Sara Doghman -

Sara Doghman

Central High School
Omaha, NE


Kate Fickle -

Kate Fickle

Millard West High School
Omaha, NE


Katie Gilg -

Katie Gilg

Urbandale High School
Urbandale, IA


Kristin Hanna -

Kristin Hanna

Bellevue West High School
Bellevue, NE


Brian Healy -

Brian Healy

Bellevue West High School
Bellevue, NE


Kyle Heddens -

Kyle Heddens

Bennington High School
Bennington, NE


Ben Lorenzen -

Ben Lorenzen

Millard North High School
Omaha, NE


Adam MacKenzie -

Adam MacKenzie

Westside High School
Omaha, NE


Zach Mahon -

Zach Mahon

South Sioux City High School
South Sioux City, NE


Andrew Martinez -

Andrew Martinez

Omaha South High Magnet School
Omaha, NE


Daniel Moles -

Daniel Moles

Johnson County Central
Cook, NE


Mary Ellen Mooter -

Mary Ellen Mooter

Skutt Catholic High School
Kennard, NE


James O'Dell -

James O'Dell

Truman High School
Independence, MO


Connor Olberding -

Connor Olberding

Millard North High School
Omaha, NE


Austin Peterson -

Austin Peterson

Logan View Public Schools
Hooper, NE


Jacob Pulfer -

Jacob Pulfer

Wayne High School
Wayne, NE


Kyle Reestman -

Kyle Reestman

Norfolk High School
Norfolk. NE


Nathan Ritta -

Nathan Ritta

Nebraska Christian School
Central City, NE


Rachel Schulz -

Rachel Schulz

Wisner-Pilger JR SR High School
Beemer, NE


Clayton Taylor -

Clayton Taylor

Mount Michael Benedictine
Omaha, NE


Geoff Wright -

Geoff Wright

Blue Valley Southwest
Overland Park, KS


Class of 2014

Aislyn Anderson - Architectural Engineering

Aislyn Anderson
Architectural Engineering
Papillion LaVista South High School
Papillion, NE


Noah Carpenter - Electronics Engineering

Noah Carpenter
Electronics Engineering
Omaha Northwest High School
Omaha, NE


Kayla Caumeran - Computer Science

Kayla Caumeran
Computer Science
Marian High School
Omaha, NE


James Gehringer - Computer Engineering

James Gehringer
Computer Engineering
DJ Gross Catholic High School
Papillion, NE


Angela Gillespie - Computer Science

Angela Gillespie
Computer Science
Marian High School
Omaha, NE


Margaux Hoaglund - Civil Engineering

Margaux Hoaglund
Civil Engineering
Papillion La Vista High School
Papillion, NE


Scott Matson - Civil Engineering

Scott Matson
Civil Engineering
Kearney Catholic High School
Kearney, NE


Chris Molini - Computer Science

Chris Molini
Computer Science
Creighton Preparatory School
Omaha, NE


Matt Morhardt - Civil Engineering

Matt Morhardt
Civil Engineering
Millard West High School
Omaha, NE


John Oerter - Computer Engineering

John Oerter
Computer Engineering
Adams Central High School
Hastings, NE


Jacob Partusch - Computer Engineering

Jacob Partusch
Computer Engineering
Platteview High School
Springfield, NE


Ryan Peters - IT Innovation

Ryan Peters
IT Innovation
Millard North High School
Omaha, NE


Andrew Reinke - Civil Engineering

Andrew Reinke
Civil Engineering
Lincoln Christian High School
Lincoln, NE


Jamie Reitmeier - Civil Engineering

Jamie Reitmeier
Civil Engineering
Gretna High School
Gretna, NE


Sara Robbins - Architectural Engineering

Sara Robbins
Architectural Engineering
Grand Island Senior High School
Grand Island, NE


Justin Schmidt - Computer Science

Justin Schmidt
Computer Science
Blair High School
Blair, NE


Wyatt Suddarth - Architectural Engineering

Wyatt Suddarth
Architectural Engineering
York High School
York, NE


Paul Weidner - Computer Engineering

Paul Weidner
Computer Engineering
Ralston High School
Omaha, NE


Sean West - Bioinformatics

Sean West
Bioinformatics
Omaha Christian Academy
Omaha, NE


Ben Wicks - Bioinformatics

Ben Wicks
Bioinformatics
Millard West High School
Omaha, NE